Stacy_Doll
Stacy_Doll
Views:
663
Videos:
5
Albums:
0
100%
Aliases:
RocknRollBabel, Stacy_Roxx, Science_Doll, StacyDollx, Stacydoll
Height
N/A
Weight
N/A
Breast size
N/A
Measurements
N/A
Breast factor
N/A
Hair color
Blond
Eye color
N/A
Birth date
21 January 1990
Birth place
N/A
Ethnicity
N/A
Official website
N/A
About Stacy_Doll

Pretty blonde Stacy_Doll is a webcam model from United Kingdom