RoxXxaneJASMIN
RoxXxaneJASMIN
Views:
3027
Videos:
9
Albums:
0
100%
Aliases:
RoxXxanne4grl
Height
N/A
Weight
N/A
Breast size
N/A
Measurements
N/A
Breast factor
N/A
Hair color
Brown
Eye color
N/A
Birth date
01 January 1993
Birth place
N/A
Ethnicity
N/A
Official website
N/A
About RoxXxaneJASMIN

A very friendly girl RoxXxaneJASMIN is a webcam model from Romania