Roksanna
Roksanna
Views:
830
Videos:
8
Albums:
0
0%
Aliases:
FoxyRoksi
Height
N/A
Weight
N/A
Breast size
N/A
Measurements
N/A
Breast factor
N/A
Hair color
Brown
Eye color
N/A
Birth date
01 January 1992
Birth place
N/A
Ethnicity
N/A
Official website
N/A
About Roksanna

Lovely girl Roksanna is a webcam model from Russia