NikiXXS
NikiXXS
Views:
1654
Videos:
6
Albums:
0
0%
Aliases:
-Aphrodite-
Height
N/A
Weight
N/A
Breast size
N/A
Measurements
N/A
Breast factor
N/A
Hair color
Black
Eye color
N/A
Birth date
01 January 1985
Birth place
N/A
Ethnicity
N/A
Official website
N/A
About NikiXXS

NikiXXS is a webcam model from Ukraine