LovedEmmy
LovedEmmy
Views:
482
Videos:
1
Albums:
1
100%
Aliases:
EmmyJames
Height
N/A
Weight
N/A
Breast size
N/A
Measurements
N/A
Breast factor
N/A
Hair color
Brown
Eye color
N/A
Birth date
19 January 1999
Birth place
N/A
Ethnicity
N/A
Official website
N/A
About LovedEmmy

LovedEmmy is a luxury webcam model from Europe