Laariss
Laariss
Views:
10143
Videos:
8
Albums:
1
100%
Aliases:
Lovely_Angel
Height
N/A
Weight
N/A
Breast size
N/A
Measurements
N/A
Breast factor
N/A
Hair color
Blond
Eye color
N/A
Birth date
01 January 1993
Birth place
N/A
Ethnicity
N/A
Official website
N/A
About Laariss

Pretty blonde Laariss is a webcam model from Czech Republic