Jesydiamond
Jesydiamond
Views:
5466
Videos:
9
Albums:
1
75%
Aliases:
ADRRIANNA, JESSYDIAMONND, AMMY112, ROXYLADDY, PARISAMY, MISSJENNE, AISHA2U, Ammely, AyAmmi, Sexyhorny911, Daisyluxxx, MISSSDAISY, PARISGIRL, MISHELLLE, AMMMY69, AISHAFOX, MISSSEVY, SWEETJESSS, PERFECTEVY
Height
N/A
Weight
N/A
Breast size
N/A
Measurements
N/A
Breast factor
N/A
Hair color
Blond
Eye color
N/A
Birth date
01 January 1989
Birth place
N/A
Ethnicity
N/A
Official website
N/A
About Jesydiamond

Blonde Jesydiamond is a webcam model from Latvia