GlamorNikki
GlamorNikki
Views:
8200
Videos:
17
Albums:
0
100%
Aliases:
NolimitsBitch2, NolimitsBitch, GlamorNiki, FountainePlusVite69, NoLimitsGinger, Nolimitsbitchx, NoLimitsBitch1
Height
N/A
Weight
N/A
Breast size
N/A
Measurements
N/A
Breast factor
N/A
Hair color
Red
Eye color
N/A
Birth date
01 January 1987
Birth place
N/A
Ethnicity
N/A
Official website
N/A
About GlamorNikki

Pretty woman GlamorNikki is a webcam model