EvaLover1
EvaLover1
Views:
2387
Videos:
15
Albums:
0
100%
Aliases:
Evalover69
Height
N/A
Weight
N/A
Breast size
N/A
Measurements
N/A
Breast factor
N/A
Hair color
Blond
Eye color
N/A
Birth date
01 January 1990
Birth place
N/A
Ethnicity
N/A
Official website
N/A
About EvaLover1

Pretty blonde EvaLover1 is a webcam model from Russia