Effy_S
Effy_S
Views:
5480
Videos:
9
Albums:
0
100%
Aliases:
Mirato, Effy_, Effy-S
Height
N/A
Weight
N/A
Breast size
N/A
Measurements
N/A
Breast factor
N/A
Hair color
Red
Eye color
N/A
Birth date
01 January 1997
Birth place
N/A
Ethnicity
N/A
Official website
N/A
About Effy_S

Redhead girl Effy_S is a webcam model from Russia