DavidViktoria
DavidViktoria
Views:
5663
Videos:
20
Albums:
0
66%
Aliases:
__CaNdyX__, LadyVictory, CaNdyX
Height
N/A
Weight
N/A
Breast size
N/A
Measurements
N/A
Breast factor
N/A
Hair color
Dark
Eye color
N/A
Birth date
01 January 1997
Birth place
N/A
Ethnicity
N/A
Official website
N/A
About DavidViktoria

DavidViktoria is a hot cam couple from Ukraine

DavidViktoria's New Videos

Videos (20)