CuteVera95
CuteVera95
Views:
44980
Videos:
737
Albums:
0
85%
Aliases:
Wondervera, CuteDoll1995, Swt_Angel, 2energybaby, ShyDoll1995, Xmas_doll1995, Bdaydoll1995, Ccats_vera, Ms_mick, Vera1995
Height
N/A
Weight
N/A
Breast size
N/A
Measurements
N/A
Breast factor
N/A
Hair color
Blond
Eye color
N/A
Birth date
01 January 1994
Birth place
N/A
Ethnicity
N/A
Official website
N/A
About CuteVera95

Sweet blonde CuteVera95 is a webcam model from Ukraine

CuteVera95's New Videos

Videos (737)