ChristineAsh
ChristineAsh
Views:
1075
Videos:
6
Albums:
0
100%
Aliases:
Ilovemyash
Height
N/A
Weight
N/A
Breast size
N/A
Measurements
N/A
Breast factor
N/A
Hair color
Dark
Eye color
N/A
Birth date
01 January 1972
Birth place
N/A
Ethnicity
N/A
Official website
N/A
About ChristineAsh

Lovely woman ChristineAsh is a webcam model from United States