Chrisadriana
Chrisadriana
Views:
5816
Videos:
12
Albums:
0
0%
Aliases:
Sexyffairy, Adri_sweetie, Sexyfairyy, Bermari, Merry_93, Pussycat_Baby
Height
N/A
Weight
N/A
Breast size
N/A
Measurements
N/A
Breast factor
N/A
Hair color
Brown
Eye color
N/A
Birth date
01 January 1993
Birth place
N/A
Ethnicity
N/A
Official website
N/A
About Chrisadriana

Chrisadriana is a young and hot couple from Romania