CaptFrancesca
CaptFrancesca
Views:
1674
Videos:
6
Albums:
0
100%
Aliases:
Franncesca, Fran_is_fast, PrincipessaF, Francesca__, MissFranny, Chouej_, Herra_, CaptFran
Height
N/A
Weight
N/A
Breast size
N/A
Measurements
N/A
Breast factor
N/A
Hair color
Black
Eye color
N/A
Birth date
01 January 1992
Birth place
N/A
Ethnicity
N/A
Official website
N/A
About CaptFrancesca

Brunette CaptFrancesca is a webcam model from Romania