Bubbletea
Bubbletea
Views:
4677
Videos:
74
Albums:
0
100%
Aliases:
RocketteRose, Lemontea, Bubbletea, Bubbltea, RoseDawsome, Rockette_Hug
Height
N/A
Weight
N/A
Breast size
N/A
Measurements
N/A
Breast factor
N/A
Hair color
Black
Eye color
N/A
Birth date
01 January 1992
Birth place
N/A
Ethnicity
N/A
Official website
N/A
About Bubbletea

Hot brunette Bubbletea is a webcam model from Canada

Bubbletea's New Videos

Videos (74)