ArcticFox_
ArcticFox_
Views:
687
Videos:
4
Albums:
0
0%
Aliases:
LovelyKiska
Height
N/A
Weight
N/A
Breast size
N/A
Measurements
N/A
Breast factor
N/A
Hair color
Black
Eye color
N/A
Birth date
01 January 1991
Birth place
N/A
Ethnicity
N/A
Official website
N/A
About ArcticFox_

A real beauty with a wonderful personality. Sexy, funny and has lovely temperament and her own thoughts. What else would you want from perfect woman?