Angelina0707
Angelina0707
Views:
1105
Videos:
8
Albums:
0
0%
Aliases:
Angellllllina
Height
N/A
Weight
N/A
Breast size
N/A
Measurements
N/A
Breast factor
N/A
Hair color
Blond
Eye color
N/A
Birth date
18 January 1996
Birth place
N/A
Ethnicity
N/A
Official website
N/A
About Angelina0707

Angelina0707 is a webcam model from Russia