AmazingMiranda
AmazingMiranda
Views:
965
Videos:
5
Albums:
0
100%
Aliases:
ChicagoGirl, LadyLuscious, EroticReal, Miranda S, AmazingMiranda25, LovelyToys, PassionSecret
Height
N/A
Weight
N/A
Breast size
N/A
Measurements
N/A
Breast factor
N/A
Hair color
Blond
Eye color
N/A
Birth date
21 January 1984
Birth place
N/A
Ethnicity
N/A
Official website
N/A
About AmazingMiranda

Luxury blonde AmazingMiranda is a webcam model from Russia