Alexis Adele
Alexis Adele
Views:
2245
Videos:
9
Albums:
0
100%
Aliases:
AlexisAdele
Height
N/A
Weight
N/A
Breast size
N/A
Measurements
N/A
Breast factor
N/A
Hair color
Dark
Eye color
N/A
Birth date
01 January 1997
Birth place
N/A
Ethnicity
N/A
Official website
N/A
About Alexis Adele

Super sexy girl Alexis Adele is a webcam model from Romania