Aelitaluv
Aelitaluv
Views:
1349
Videos:
11
Albums:
0
0%
Aliases:
Aelita-love, Alisandria, Comm_zu_mir, Cumming_pussy
Height
N/A
Weight
N/A
Breast size
N/A
Measurements
N/A
Breast factor
N/A
Hair color
Black
Eye color
N/A
Birth date
01 January 1991
Birth place
N/A
Ethnicity
N/A
Official website
N/A
About Aelitaluv

Aelitaluv is a amateur webcam model from Russia