8vikusya8
8vikusya8
Views:
2183
Videos:
5
Albums:
0
0%
Aliases:
xVikusichkax, 88Viktoriy8, Milyyangel, xVikusyax
Height
N/A
Weight
N/A
Breast size
N/A
Measurements
N/A
Breast factor
N/A
Hair color
Blond
Eye color
N/A
Birth date
01 January 1986
Birth place
N/A
Ethnicity
N/A
Official website
N/A
About 8vikusya8

8vikusya8 is a webcam model from Russia