Your_Lesbian
Your_Lesbian
Views:
923
Videos:
5
Albums:
1
100%
Aliases:
Sweet_Trio
Height
N/A
Weight
N/A
Breast size
N/A
Measurements
N/A
Breast factor
N/A
Hair color
Brown
Eye color
N/A
Birth date
02 January 1995
Birth place
N/A
Ethnicity
N/A
Official website
N/A
About Your_Lesbian

Your_Lesbian is a sweet lesbian couple from Ukraine