xAlissAx
xAlissAx
Views:
739
Videos:
9
Albums:
0
0%
Aliases:
xxAlissaxx
Height
N/A
Weight
N/A
Breast size
N/A
Measurements
N/A
Breast factor
N/A
Hair color
Dark
Eye color
N/A
Birth date
01 January 1992
Birth place
N/A
Ethnicity
N/A
Official website
N/A
About xAlissAx

xAlissAx is a webcam model from Russia