VanessaRusso
VanessaRusso
Views:
9
Videos:
1
Albums:
0
0%
Aliases:
VanessaRussoXX, VanessaPerez, VanessaRussoXX
Height
N/A
Weight
N/A
Breast size
N/A
Measurements
N/A
Breast factor
N/A
Hair color
Black
Eye color
N/A
Birth date
01 January 1988
Birth place
N/A
Ethnicity
N/A
Official website
N/A
About VanessaRusso

Charming woman VanessaRusso is a webcam model from Romania