Sweet-cobra
Sweet-cobra
Views:
2111
Videos:
9
Albums:
0
100%
Aliases:
Sweetcobra, CobraSweet
Height
N/A
Weight
N/A
Breast size
N/A
Measurements
N/A
Breast factor
N/A
Hair color
Blond
Eye color
N/A
Birth date
01 January 1995
Birth place
N/A
Ethnicity
N/A
Official website
N/A
About Sweet-cobra

Blonde Sweet-cobra is a webcam model from Russia