Sellyna
Sellyna
Views:
2651
Videos:
7
Albums:
0
100%
Aliases:
Ms_Dasha, the_Hard_Kiss
Height
N/A
Weight
N/A
Breast size
N/A
Measurements
N/A
Breast factor
N/A
Hair color
Blond
Eye color
N/A
Birth date
01 January 1993
Birth place
N/A
Ethnicity
N/A
Official website
N/A
About Sellyna

Horny blonde Sellyna is a webcam model from Ukraine