Pollino4ka
Pollino4ka
Views:
459
Videos:
6
Albums:
0
0%
Aliases:
-Polli-
Height
N/A
Weight
N/A
Breast size
N/A
Measurements
N/A
Breast factor
N/A
Hair color
Blond
Eye color
N/A
Birth date
01 January 1993
Birth place
N/A
Ethnicity
N/A
Official website
N/A
About Pollino4ka

Pollino4ka is a webcam model from Russia