Ninja_Girl
Ninja_Girl
Views:
682
Videos:
1
Albums:
0
0%
Aliases:
MagicHoles, BarbaraBrown, MagicHoles, MagicAlla, Clan_Maria
Height
N/A
Weight
N/A
Breast size
N/A
Measurements
N/A
Breast factor
N/A
Hair color
Dark
Eye color
N/A
Birth date
01 January 1989
Birth place
N/A
Ethnicity
N/A
Official website
N/A
About Ninja_Girl

Ninja_Girl is a sexy webcam model from Romania