Milla_jo
Milla_jo
Views:
3448
Videos:
3
Albums:
0
100%
Aliases:
Millajo
Height
N/A
Weight
N/A
Breast size
N/A
Measurements
N/A
Breast factor
N/A
Hair color
Brown
Eye color
N/A
Birth date
01 January 1996
Birth place
N/A
Ethnicity
N/A
Official website
N/A
About Milla_jo

Slim girl Milla_jo is a webcam model from Russian Federation