MiladyR
MiladyR
Views:
365
Videos:
2
Albums:
0
100%
Aliases:
Kroha, MiladyL, MiladyM, MiladyS, Milady, Krohael, NadiU, MiladyW, Sasha_cutie, MiladyK, MiladyW, Aloha_kroha, Sasha_beba, InfinityU, Luckysasha
Height
N/A
Weight
N/A
Breast size
N/A
Measurements
N/A
Breast factor
N/A
Hair color
Dark
Eye color
N/A
Birth date
01 January 1992
Birth place
N/A
Ethnicity
N/A
Official website
N/A
About MiladyR

MiladyR is a webcam model from Ukraine