JeffJam
JeffJam
Views:
1159
Videos:
5
Albums:
0
100%
Aliases:
LemonJelly
Height
N/A
Weight
N/A
Breast size
N/A
Measurements
N/A
Breast factor
N/A
Hair color
Dark
Eye color
N/A
Birth date
01 January 1993
Birth place
N/A
Ethnicity
N/A
Official website
N/A
About JeffJam

JeffJam is a webcam model from Russia