GessiStar
GessiStar
Views:
3417
Videos:
22
Albums:
0
100%
Aliases:
Lisichkaalisa, Lisichka
Height
N/A
Weight
N/A
Breast size
N/A
Measurements
N/A
Breast factor
N/A
Hair color
Brown
Eye color
N/A
Birth date
01 January 1991
Birth place
N/A
Ethnicity
N/A
Official website
N/A
About GessiStar

Busty lady GessiStar is a webcam model from Russia

GessiStar's New Videos

Videos (22)