Geni_
Geni_
Views:
1811
Videos:
10
Albums:
0
100%
Aliases:
Geniva_
Height
N/A
Weight
N/A
Breast size
N/A
Measurements
N/A
Breast factor
N/A
Hair color
Dark
Eye color
N/A
Birth date
01 January 1992
Birth place
N/A
Ethnicity
N/A
Official website
N/A
About Geni_

Petite girl Geni_ is a webcam model