Elyta
Elyta
Views:
1211
Videos:
6
Albums:
0
100%
Aliases:
Divva, ElyaElya, TouchMyGi
Height
N/A
Weight
N/A
Breast size
N/A
Measurements
N/A
Breast factor
N/A
Hair color
Blond
Eye color
N/A
Birth date
01 January 1983
Birth place
N/A
Ethnicity
N/A
Official website
N/A
About Elyta

Pretty blonde Elyta is a webcam model from Russia