Caligirllx
Caligirllx
Views:
976
Videos:
7
Albums:
0
100%
Aliases:
CaliGirlxx, Happy Cali, B_happy_, HotAndana
Height
N/A
Weight
N/A
Breast size
N/A
Measurements
N/A
Breast factor
N/A
Hair color
Blond
Eye color
N/A
Birth date
01 January 1983
Birth place
N/A
Ethnicity
N/A
Official website
N/A
About Caligirllx

Luxury blonde Caligirllx is a webcam model from United States