Avrildollx
Avrildollx
Views:
4022
Videos:
39
Albums:
0
100%
Aliases:
KatrinaDollX, AvrilDoll, KianaDollx, AvrillDoll
Height
N/A
Weight
N/A
Breast size
N/A
Measurements
N/A
Breast factor
N/A
Hair color
Dark
Eye color
N/A
Birth date
01 January 1993
Birth place
N/A
Ethnicity
N/A
Official website
N/A
About Avrildollx

Avrildollx is a webcam model from Ukraine

Avrildollx's New Videos

Videos (39)
  • 1
  • 2